Bangladesh vs India T20 — Live Odds Updating Arsenal vs Chelsea – Odds Movement: Arsenal 1.88 → 1.75 IPL Final: Live Betting is Open — Best Odds at xe66cm New: Odds for all Kabaddi Pro League matches have been added La Liga Title Race: Barca 1.45, Real 2.90 Bangladesh vs India T20 — Live Odds Updating Arsenal vs Chelsea – Odds Movement: Arsenal 1.88 → 1.75 IPL Final: Live Betting is Open — Best Odds at xe66cm New: Odds for all Kabaddi Pro League matches have been added La Liga Title Race: Barca 1.45, Real 2.90

Xe66cm Match Odds – Best odds for live and upcoming matches, all in one place

Real-time odds across cricket, football, tennis, and more. Compare markets side by side and bet at the best available price.

Real-Time Updates 500+ Markets Live Betting Odds Movement Tracker 20+ Sports
0
Live Matches Now
0
Today's Matches
0+
Betting Markets
0
Sports Coverage
0%
Maximum Payout
0
Odds update per second
xe66cm

Live Match Odds

Real-Time Odds for Matches in Progress

Live Updates
Odds Every 3 Seconds Updating · Last Updated: Just Now Decimal Format · Bangladesh Time
All 🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🎾 Tennis 🤼 Kabaddi 🀀 Basketball
🏏 Cricket · T20 International Live
8th Over · BAN Batting
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
65/2 VS —
India 🇮🇳
Bangladesh Win
Draw
India Win
Bangladesh 2.45
Draw 18.00
India 1.62
View 148 More Markets
⚽ Football · English Premier League Live
67' · 2nd Half
Arsenal
1–0 VS 0–1
Chelsea
Arsenal
Draw
Chelsea
Arsenal 1.75
Draw 3.80
Chelsea 4.50
View 220 more markets
🎾 Tennis · ATP 1000 · Quarterfinal Live
2nd Set · 4–3
Djokovic
1–1 VS
Alcaraz
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Djokovic 1.95
Alcaraz 1.88
View 85 more markets
🤼 Kabaddi · Pro Kabaddi League Season 11 Live
2nd Half · 18'
Bengal Warriors
22–18 VS
Patna Pirates
Bengal
Patna
Bengal Warriors 1.55
Patna Pirates 2.55
View 42 More Markets
🏀 Basketball · NBA Playoffs Live
Q3 · 6:42 Remaining
Boston Celtics
84–79 VS
Miami Heat
Boston
Miami
Boston Celtics 1.42
Miami Heat 2.95
View 95 More Markets

Upcoming Match Odds

Top Matches in the Next 24 Hours

🏏 Cricket · T20 World Cup Qualifier Hot
Tonight 8:30 · Mirpur
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
Zimbabwe 🇿🇼
Bangladesh
Draw
Zimbabwe
Bangladesh1.22
Draw25.00
Zimbabwe4.80
165 More Markets
⚽ Football · Spanish La Liga Round 36
Tomorrow 1:00 AM · Madrid
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Real
Draw
Barca
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.40
Barcelona3.25
235 More Markets
🏏 Cricket · IPL 2026 · Semi-Final Hot
Tomorrow 4:00 PM · Mumbai
Mumbai Indians
VS
Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai
Chennai
Mumbai Indians2.05
Chennai Super Kings1.82
180+ more markets
⚽ Football · German Bundesliga
Day After Tomorrow 11:30 PM · Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
VS
Bayern Munich
Dortmund
Draw
Bayern
Dortmund3.50
Draw3.80
Bayern Munich2.05
210 More Markets
xe66cm

Today's Best Betting Opportunities

Xe66cm Expert Odds Picks

🏏 Cricket · T20
Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe
Bangladesh to Win by 15+ Runs
2.20
High Confidence
68% of bettors picked this
⚽ Football · Premier League
Arsenal vs Chelsea
Both Teams to Score
1.92
Trending
74% of bettors chose this
🏏 Cricket · IPL
Mumbai vs Chennai
Total Runs Over 330
1.85
Good Value
59% of bettors chose this
⚽ Football · La Liga
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
2+ Goals in the Match
1.65
Safe Pick
82% of bettors chose this
🎾 Tennis · ATP
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Match Goes to 3 Sets
2.10
Expert Pick
52% of bettors picked this
🤼 Kabaddi · PKL
Bengal Warriors vs Patna
Bengal to Win by 5+ Points
2.65
Value Odds
45% of bettors chose this

Odds Movement Tracker

Notable Changes in the Last 24 Hours

BAN Win (BAN vs ZIM) 1.35 → 1.22 ↓ 9.6%
Arsenal Win (ARS vs CHE) 1.88 → 1.75 ↓ 6.9%
Real Win (REA vs BAR) 1.95 → 2.10 ↑ 7.7%
Djokovic Win (DJO vs ALC) 1.75 → 1.95 ↑ 11.4%
Mumbai Win (MI vs CSK) 2.20 → 2.05 ↓ 6.8%
Dortmund Draw (BVB vs BAY) 3.60 → 3.80 ↑ 5.6%
Bengal win (BEN vs PAT) 1.45 → 1.55 ↑ 6.9%
Boston Win (BOS vs MIA) 1.55 → 1.42 ↓ 8.4%
When odds drop, it means more people are backing that team. A sudden sharp move often signals an injury or key insider information.

Detailed Markets: Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe

Tonight 8:30 · Mirpur Shere Bangla Stadium

Bangladesh Win
1.22
82% Probability
Draw
25.00
4% probability
Zimbabwe Win
4.80
21% Probability
Bangladesh's home win rate over the past 2 years stands at 78%. Spinners consistently get the upper hand on the Mirpur pitch.
BAN -1.5 Run Line (If Wins Toss)
1.65
↓ Trend
2.20
→ Stable
BAN -15 Run Handicap
2.05
↓ Falling
1.82
↓ Falling
BAN -30 Runs Handicap
2.90
↑ Rising
1.45
↓ Falling
ZIM +15 Runs Handicap
2.35
→ Stable
1.62
↓ Falling
In the handicap market, the first column shows odds for "Win with Handicap" and the second column shows odds for "Loss with Handicap".
Total Runs Over 310
Over
1.90
Under
1.90
Total Runs Over 320
Over
2.05
Under
1.78
Total Wickets Over 12.5
Over
1.88
Under
1.92
Over 165 Runs in the First Innings
Over
1.95
Under
1.85
Top Batter: Liton Das
3.20
Top Batter: Shakib Al Hasan
4.50
Top Wicket-Taker: Mustafizur
2.80
Shakib to score 30+ runs
2.10
Liton Das to Score a Half-Century
3.50
Mustafizur 2+ Wickets
1.75
xe66cm

Learn to Read Odds

A Simple Guide for Beginners

What Are Decimal Odds?

Xe66cm displays odds in decimal format — the most widely used format in the world.

For example: Odds 2.50 This means a ৳100 bet returns a total of ৳250 if it wins (৳100 stake + ৳150 profit).
Implied Probability from Odds

You can work out the implied probability the market is assigning to any outcome just by looking at the odds.

Formula: 1 ÷ Odds × 100. For example, odds of 2.00 imply a 50% probability.
Handicap Markets

The underdog is given an advantage in the form of virtual points or runs.

BAN -15 This means Bangladesh must win by 15+ runs for your bet to win.
Over/Under

Bet on whether the combined total of runs, goals, or points from both teams will be over or under a set number.

Total Runs Over 320 Odds of 2.05 means you win if the total exceeds 320 runs.

Odds Comparison: Why xe66cm Leads?

Comparing Odds Across Platforms for the Same Match

Markets Platform A Platform B Xe66cm ✓
BAN Win (vs ZIM) 1.18 1.20 1.22 ★
Arsenal Win 1.70 1.72 1.75 ★
Real vs Barça Draw 3.20 3.30 3.40 ★
Djokovic Win 1.88 1.90 1.95 ★
Mumbai Win 1.98 2.00 2.05 ★
BVB vs BAY Draw 3.60 3.70 3.80 ★
xe66cm offers odds that are 3–8% higher than the industry average across all markets. Over the long run, that gap adds up.

📊 Seen the odds? Place your bet now!

Register on xe66cm and get a special bonus on your first bet. Log in to place real money bets on live odds.

Register Now
📈
Industry-Best Odds
xe66cm

Xe66cm Match Odds: Understanding the Numbers Behind the Lines

Understanding odds is the most important skill in online betting. Many people simply look for the team with lower odds and assume that means they're the favorite. That's partly true — but the bigger picture is this: odds aren't just a reflection of probability, they're the market's collective opinion. xe66cm's match odds page gives you the full picture all in one place.

Say Bangladesh are priced at 1.22 and Zimbabwe at 4.80. Converting those to implied probabilities gives us roughly 82% for a Bangladesh win and just 21% for Zimbabwe — with the remainder being the bookmaker's margin. The real question is: do you think Bangladesh's actual chances are higher or lower than what the market implies? If you believe the market is underestimating Bangladesh, then backing them would be a "value bet". xe66cm's analysis page alongside this odds page for a much clearer picture when making your decision.

Odds movement provides an extra layer of insight. When a team's odds drop sharply, it signals that a large amount of money is flowing in that direction. This is known as "smart money" – experienced bettors placing big wagers based on inside knowledge. xe66cmtracks odds movement from 48 hours before a match — a genuine edge for any serious bettor.

Handicap markets are where new bettors often go wrong. BAN -15 runs doesn't just mean Bangladesh win — they have to win by more than 15 runs. This market makes sense when you believe the favourite won't just win, but win by a big margin. xe66cmprovides a clear explanation next to every handicap market so you're never left confused.

Live Odds: Betting While the Game Is On

Live betting is the most exciting part of modern betting. Even after a match has kicked off, xe66cmbets can be placed and odds update every few seconds. In a Bangladesh cricket match, if 60 runs are scored in the first 5 overs, the odds on a Bangladesh win will shorten further. Betting on the opposing side at that point offers the chance of a higher return.

Speed is everything in live betting. Odds can shift within seconds — a slow mobile connection could mean missing your preferred price. xe66cm's app is optimized for speed. Live bets run smoothly even on a 3G connection.

The cash out feature gives you more control over live betting. Say you placed a bet on Bangladesh before the match started — Bangladesh are playing well, but the finish looks uncertain. You can cash out right then and lock in a guaranteed profit, without waiting for the final whistle. xe66cmCash out options are available on live matches at xe66cm.

Comparing odds consistently pays off in the long run. A bettor who averages just 3% better odds per bet will see significantly higher returns after 50 bets. xe66cm Our commitment to offering competitive odds across the industry means every bet you place here gives you comparatively better value.

Remember, no matter how good the odds look — losses are always possible in betting. xe66cm's match odds page is here to inform, but the final call is always yours. Stick to your budget, read the analysis, then decide.

Important Note on Odds & Betting Information

The odds shown on this page are for illustrative purposes only. Please log in for actual live betting. Odds change in real time, so always check the latest odds before confirming your bet. Betting is for 18+ only. For full terms and conditions, Terms & Conditions View.

Match Odds FAQ

What You're Looking For

Yes, VIP members enjoy a number of additional perks when it comes to match odds and betting. First, starting from the Gold tier, VIP members receive higher betting limits — allowing them to stake significantly more on a single bet than regular members. Platinum and Diamond members can even negotiate custom betting limits directly with their account manager. Second, VIP members get bigger accumulator boosts — while regular members receive 25%, Diamond VIPs can get up to a 35% accumulator boost. Third, VIP tournaments feature exclusive betting competitions where top bettors are rewarded with special prizes. All in all, going VIP isn't just about cashback — it transforms your entire betting experience.

Absolutely. xe66cm's website is fully mobile-responsive, so every feature works in any smartphone browser — Chrome, Firefox, Samsung Internet — including viewing match odds, placing live bets, and making deposits and withdrawals. No separate app installation needed. That said, regular users may find the app a bit more convenient: it loads faster, sends push notifications (alerting you to important odds changes), and caches recent odds for offline viewing. For occasional users, the browser is perfectly fine — just bookmark the site so you don't have to type the address every time. If your browser drops the connection during live betting, a simple refresh is all it takes; any confirmed bet is safely saved.
Responsible Betting

Don't bet more just because the odds look attractive. Betting is for entertainment — always stay within your budget. Never chase losses with bigger bets. xe66cm offers voluntary limit-setting and self-exclusion options. Not applicable to those under 18.

বাংলা